Nicole Scherzinger

Nicole Scherzinger 39 years

Birth Date:
June 29, 1978
Birth Name:
Nicole Elikolani Valiente Prescovia Scherzinger
Birth Place:
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Watch Movies with Nicole Scherzinger